ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14666356
nr 1466 6356
Mats Ã…kerman
(f. 1956), Sverige
Mats Åkerman (b. 1956), Sweden. "Tablå". Signed, numbered 28/240, dated 04. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x51, outer dimensions including frame: 57x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Tablå". Signerad, numrerad 28/240, daterad 04. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x51, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x69 cm
Mats Ã…kerman, Swedish painter born 1956 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 9 2022
at 19:27:24
7/5 14:39:26